Chauffeured transfers in El Paso · fixed price before you book
Transfers in El Paso with the fare shown first
El Paso arranges pre-booked transfers in El Paso (United States). Pick origin and destination, see the fare in USD and confirm; what you see is what you pay.
- Fixed price before you confirm
- Pre-booked, with time and pickup set
- Fare in USD, no surprises on arrival
- 35 destinations in El Paso, each with its page
- Krystal Urban Ciudad Juárezfrom US$21.869 min
- Hotel Maria Bonita Consulado Americanofrom US$24.2611 min
- Star Medica Ciudad Juarez Hospitalfrom US$24.4211 min
Transfers are always pre-booked on this site and provided by a driver holding the documents El Paso requires, or by a platform in the city when it provides the ride. No street hails and no taxi ranks.
Where are you going?
Price including VAT — the same one you will see when booking.
Most requested
We pick up in El Paso and its area.
When?
60
routes with a published price
35
destinations in El Paso
US$21.86
the cheapest route
9 min
Ciudad Juárez International Airport → Krystal Urban Ciudad Juárez
Prices by route
Guide prices in El Paso, in USD. The exact fare comes from the calculator with date and time, before you confirm.
- Ciudad Juárez International Airport → Krystal Urban Ciudad Juárez6.1 km · 9 minUS$21.86from
- Ciudad Juárez International Airport → Hotel Maria Bonita Consulado Americano7.1 km · 11 minUS$24.26from
- Ciudad Juárez International Airport → Star Medica Ciudad Juarez Hospital7.2 km · 11 minUS$24.42from
- Ciudad Juárez International Airport → La Rodadora Espacio Interactivo7.3 km · 11 minUS$24.58from
- Ciudad Juárez International Airport → Central de Autobuses Ciudad Juarez7.6 km · 10 minUS$24.66from
- Ciudad Juárez International Airport → IMSS9.3 km · 12 minUS$28.18from
| Route | Distance | Time | from | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ciudad Juárez International Airport → Krystal Urban Ciudad Juárez | 6.1 km | 9 min | US$21.86 | See details |
| Ciudad Juárez International Airport → Hotel Maria Bonita Consulado Americano | 7.1 km | 11 min | US$24.26 | See details |
| Ciudad Juárez International Airport → Star Medica Ciudad Juarez Hospital | 7.2 km | 11 min | US$24.42 | See details |
| Ciudad Juárez International Airport → La Rodadora Espacio Interactivo | 7.3 km | 11 min | US$24.58 | See details |
| Ciudad Juárez International Airport → Central de Autobuses Ciudad Juarez | 7.6 km | 10 min | US$24.66 | See details |
| Ciudad Juárez International Airport → IMSS | 9.3 km | 12 min | US$28.18 | See details |
Where we take you in El Paso
All destinationsAirport, stations, hospitals, hotels and the most visited places, each with its page and starting price.
Ciudad Juárez International Airport
from US$21.86Airport
Carretera Federal 45, Km. 18.5 S/N, Aeropuerto, 32698 Juárez, Chih., Mexico
See prices and book →El Paso International Airport
from US$34.82Airport
6701 Convair Rd, El Paso, TX 79925
See prices and book →Bert Williams Downtown Santa Fe Transfer Center
from US$42.34Station
601 S Santa Fe St, El Paso, TX 79901
See prices and book →Central de Autobuses Ciudad Juarez
from US$24.66Station
San and 52659, Blvd. Óscar Flores, 32605 Juárez, Chih., Mexico
See prices and book →Eastside Terminal Bay C
from US$37.62Station
El Paso, TX 79925
See prices and book →Eastside Terminal Parking Lot
from US$37.62Station
1165 Sunmount Dr, El Paso, TX 79925
See prices and book →El Paso
from US$44.90Station
700 W San Francisco Ave, El Paso, TX 79901
See prices and book →Mission Valley TC Bay A
from US$41.38Station
El Paso, TX 79907, USA
See prices and book →Del Sol Medical Center
from US$35.14Hospital
10301 Gateway Blvd W, El Paso, TX 79925
See prices and book →El Paso Children’s Hospital
from US$44.66Hospital
4845 Alameda Ave, El Paso, TX 79905
See prices and book →Hospital Angeles Ciudad Juárez
from US$33.22Hospital
Av. Campos Eliseos 9371, Campos Elíseos, 32472 Juárez, Chih., Mexico
See prices and book →IMSS
from US$28.18Hospital
Av Valentín Fuentes Varela 2582, Portal, 32809 Juárez, Chih., Mexico
See prices and book →Where do we pick up in El Paso?
In El Paso and its service area: the calculator tells you right away whether your address is covered. The destination can be outside the city.
- El Paso centre
- Airport and stations
- Destinations with their own page
How it works
1. Pick a route
Origin and destination in the fare box or Destinations.
2. See the price
Fixed amount in USD before you pay.
3. Confirm
Book in minutes; the fare does not change on arrival.
Frequently asked questions
How much is a transfer to El Paso?
The fare in USD comes from the calculator with origin, destination, date and time, and is shown before you confirm. What you see is what you pay; it does not change on arrival.
How do I book with El Paso?
On this site, in advance: pick origin and destination, date and time, see the fare and confirm. No street hails and no taxi ranks.
Who drives me in El Paso?
An identified driver holding the documents the country requires, or a platform in the city when it provides the ride; in that case we say so before you book. The route sheet carries the driver's name and the number plate.
Your transfer in El Paso, with the price upfront
Pick origin and destination, see the fare and confirm in a minute.
Book a car